SUPERSPACE LIMITED, Maritime Quarter

SUPERSPACE LIMITED
Unit 1A
SA1 3RD Maritime Quarter
Swansea Wales
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SUPERSPACE LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1A NATIONAL WATERFRONT MUSEUM, SA1 3RD, Maritime Quarter, Swansea
Company Number
09899975
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
VIBE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SUPERSPACE LIMITED
SIC Code
73120 - Media representation services
Date of Incorporation
03 Dec 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 1a National Waterfront Museum Maratime Quarter Swansea SA1 3rd United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Media Representative
SUPERSPACE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SUPERSPACE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. ADELAIDE STREET
    SA1 1QT  Swansea
  2. METROPOLE CHAMBERS, SALUBRIOUS PASS
    SA1 3RT  Swansea
  3. 3Rd Floor, 10 Royal Buildings Princess Way
    SA1 3LW  Swansea
  4. Singleton Street
    SA1 3QP  Swansea
  5. 17 J Shed Kings Road
    SA1 8PL  Swansea
  6. 79 MANSEL STREET
    SA1 5TY  Swansea
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies